7.12.2018 PE KLO 14.30 - 15.30 3 VAPAAVUORO
16.00 - 17.00 1 JYSKE  E2 - JUN.
" " 17.00 - 18.30  3/4 JYSKE  E - RING. / D - RING.
" " 18.30 - 19.30 2 RINGETTE YKKÖNEN
" " 19.30 - 20.30 1 JYSKE  C - RINGETTE
" " 20.30 - 21.30  2/5 VALKOJÄRVI 
8.12.2018 LA KLO 10.00 - 11.00 3 JYSKE  F1  - JUN.
" " 11.00 - 12.00 4 JYSKE  F2 - JUN.
" " 12.15 - 13.45  2/3 JYSKE  E2 - JUN.  PELI
" " 14.00 - 15.00  1/4 JYSKE  G - JUN.  KIEKKOKOULU
" " 15.15 - 17.00  2/3 JYSKE  C - RINGETTE  PELI
9.12.2018 SU KLO 09.00 - 10.15  2/5 MYNÄMÄKI (aika muuttunut)
" " 10.30 - 12.00  1/4 JYSKE  E2 - JUN.  PELI
" " 12.15 - 13.40 5 YLEISÖLUISTELU
" " 14.00 - 15.45  2/3 JYSKE  D - RINGETTE  PELI
" " 16.00 - 17.30  1/4 JYSKE  E - RINGETTE  PELI
" " 17.45 - 19.15  2/3 JYSKE  C - RINGETTE
VIIKKO  50 MA KLO 14.30 - 16.00 3 VAPAAVUORO
10.12.2018 " " 16.30 - 17.30 4 JYSKE  D1 - JUN.
" " 17.30 - 18.30 1 JYSKE  E2 - JUN.
" " 18.30 - 19.30 3 JYSKE  C - JUN.
" " 19.30 - 20.30 4 JYSKE  B - JUN.
" " 20.30 - 21.30 2 RINGETTE YKKÖNEN
" " 21.30 - 22.30 1 JYSKE  B - RINGETTE
11.12.2018 TI KLO 07.00 - 08.00 JYSKE  AAMUJÄÄ
" " 14.30 - 15.30 4 VAPAAVUORO
" " 16.00 - 17.00 1 JYSKE  E - RINGETTE
" " 17.00 - 18.00  2/3 JYSKE  F1 / F2 - JUN.
" " 18.00 - 19.00 4 JYSKE  E2 - JUN.
" " 19.00 - 20.00  1/2 JYSKE  D - RINGETTE
" " 20.00 - 21.00 3 EDUSTUS
" " 21.00 - 22.00  1/4 KUKONPOJAT
12.12.2018 KE KLO 14.30 - 16.00 4 VAPAAVUORO
" " 16.30 - 17.30  1/2 JYSKE  G - JUN./ KIEKKOLULU
" " 17.30 - 18.30  3/5 JYSKE  F - RING. / RINGETTEKOULU
" " 18.30 - 19.30 4 JYSKE  C - JUN.
" " 19.30 - 20.30  1/2 JYSKE B - RING. / YKKÖNEN
" " 20.30 - 21.30  3/5 LAITILA HOCKEY / FINNLAMEX
" " 21.30 - 22.30 4 JYSKE  B - JUN.
13.12.2018 TO KLO 14.30 - 15.50 3 LUKIO / YLÄ-ASTE
" " 16.00 - 17.00 1 JYSKE  B - RINGETTE
" " 17.00 - 18.00  3/4 JYSKE  F1 / F2 - JUN.
" " 18.00 - 19.00  2/5 JYSKE  C / D2 - JUN.
" " 19.00 - 20.00 4 JYSKE  B - JUN.
" " 20.00 - 21.00 3 EDUSTUS
" " 21.00 - 22.00 1 PSW Oy
14.12.2018 PE KLO 14.30 - 15.30 3 VAPAAVUORO
16.00 - 17.00 1 JYSKE  E2 - JUN.
" " 17.00 - 18.30  3/4 JYSKE  E - RING. / D - RING.
" " 18.30 - 19.30 2 HARRI SALO
" " 19.30 - 20.30 1 JYSKE  C - RINGETTE
" " 20.30 - 21.30  2/5 VALKOJÄRVI 
15.12.2018 LA KLO 10.00 - 11.00 1 JYSKE  F1 - JUN.
11.00 - 12.00 4 JYSKE  F2 - JUN.
" " 12.15 - 14.00  2/3 JYSKE  C - RINGETTE  PELI
" " 14.15 - 17.30  1/4 JYSKE  F - RING.  PELIT
" " 18.00 - 20.00  2/3 EDUSTUS  PELI
16.12.2018 SU KLO 09.30 - 10.45 2 MYNÄMÄKI
" " 11.00 - 12.00  1/5 JYSKE RINGETTEKOULU
" " 12.15 - 13.40  3/4 YLEISÖLUISTELU
" " 13.45 - 15.00 5 JYSKE   KIEKKOKOULU
" " 15.00 - 16.15  2/3 JYSKE  D - RINGETTE
" " 16.15 - 17.30  1/4 JYSKE  C - RINGETTE
VIIKKO  51
17.12.2018 MA KLO 14.30 - 16.00 3 VAPAAVUORO
" " 16.30 - 17.30 4 JYSKE  D1 - JUN.
" " 17.30 - 18.30 1 JYSKE  E2 - JUN.
" " 18.30 - 19.30 3 JYSKE  C - JUN.
" " 19.30 - 20.30 4 JYSKE  B - JUN.
" " 20.30 - 21.30 2 RINGETTE YKKÖNEN
" " 21.30 - 22.30 1 JYSKE  B - RINGETTE
18.12.2018 TI KLO 07.00 - 08.00 JYSKE  AAMUJÄÄ
" " 14.30 - 15.30 4 VAPAAVUORO
" " 16.00 - 17.00 1 JYSKE  E - RINGETTE
" " 17.00 - 18.00  2/3 JYSKE  F1 / F2 - JUN.
" " 18.00 - 19.00 4 JYSKE  E2 - JUN.
" " 19.00 - 20.00  1/2 JYSKE  D - RINGETTE
" " 20.00 - 21.00 3 EDUSTUS
" " 21.00 - 22.00  1/4 KUKONPOJAT
19.12.2018 KE KLO 14.30 - 16.00 4 VAPAAVUORO
" " 16.30 - 17.30  1/2 JYSKE  G - JUN./ KIEKKOLULU
" " 17.30 - 18.30  3/5 JYSKE  F - RING. / RINGETTEKOULU
" " 18.30 - 19.30 4 JYSKE  C - JUN.
" " 19.30 - 20.30  1/2 JYSKE B - RING. / YKKÖNEN
" " 20.30 - 21.30  3/5 LAITILA HOCKEY / FINNLAMEX
" " 21.30 - 22.30 4 JYSKE  B - JUN.
20.12.2018 TO KLO 14.30 - 15.50 3 LUKIO / YLÄ-ASTE
" " 16.00 - 17.00 1 JYSKE  B - RINGETTE
" " 17.00 - 18.00  3/4 JYSKE  F1 / F2 - JUN.
" " 18.00 - 19.00  2/5 JYSKE  C / D2 - JUN.
" " 19.00 - 20.00 4 JYSKE  B - JUN.
" " 20.00 - 21.00 3 EDUSTUS
" " 21.00 - 22.00 1 PSW Oy
21.12.2018 PE KLO 14.30 - 15.30 3 VAPAAVUORO
16.00 - 17.00 1 JYSKE  E2 - JUN.
" " 17.00 - 18.30  3/4 JYSKE  E - RING. / D - RING.
" " 18.30 - 19.30 2 RINGETTE YKKÖNEN
" " 19.30 - 20.30 1 JYSKE  C - RINGETTE
" " 20.30 - 21.30  2/5 VALKOJÄRVI 
22.12.2018 LA KLO 10.00 - 11.00 4 JYSKE  F2 - JUN.
" " 11.00 - 12.00 3 JYSKE  F1 - JUN.
23.12.2018 SU KLO 09.30 - 10.45 2 MYNÄMÄKI
" " 11.00 - 12.00  1/5 JYSKE RINGETTEKOULU
" " 12.15 - 13.40  3/4 YLEISÖLUISTELU
" " 13.45 - 15.00 5 JYSKE  G - JUN.  KIEKKOKOULU
" " 15.00 - 16.15  2/3 JYSKE  D - RINGETTE
" " 16.15 - 17.30  1/4 JYSKE  C - RINGETTE